Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1723 Messages (0.22 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Doitle
Real Name: Kirby Peawauket
Status: General (1 Star)
Moderator/Captain
Avatar:
Last Message: Thu, 15 January 2015 16:45
I TELL IT ALL BLIZZARD EMPLOYEE ON THIS FORUM, I DESLIKE YOU
Last Visited: Sat, 04 July 2015 10:36
Polls:2
E-mail: Doitle@gmail.com
Homepage: http://doitle.miikrr.com
Gender:Male
Location: Chicago, IL
Occupation: Electrical Engineer
Interests: Nuclear Weapons, Tanks, Subwoofers
Date Of Birth: Sat, October 17, 1987
ICQ Message Form: 107989824
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by Doitle

Current Time: Thu May 23 05:05:28 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 5.04500 seconds