Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 7429 Messages (0.95 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Crimson
Real Name: Christine
Status: General (5 Stars)
ADMINISTRATOR
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 05 July 2024 22:50
Re: Strength to GR8BIGGUY
Last Visited: Sat, 13 July 2024 02:24
Polls:13
Gender:Female
Location: Phoenix, AZ
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 24, 2024
Show all messages by Crimson

Current Time: Sat Jul 13 18:06:20 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00483 seconds