Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1043 Messages (0.15 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nopol10
Real Name: teeek
Status: General (1 Star)
Last Message: Thu, 29 February 2024 06:55
Re: Holy Shit
Last Visited: Sat, 06 April 2024 19:44
Gender:Male
Location: Singapore
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 01, 1980
Show all messages by nopol10

Current Time: Thu May 23 04:35:31 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 12.18023 seconds