Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 3231 Messages (0.45 average messages per day)
Show all messages by reborn
Real Name: Spencer
Status: General (3 Stars)
Moderator of: Mod Forum Mod Release Forum 
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 11 February 2019 06:45
Map makers
Last Visited: Tue, 09 April 2019 07:53
Polls:2
E-mail: FM_reborn@hotmail.com
Homepage: http://www.mp-gaming.com
Gender:Male
Location: uk - london
Occupation: Project Manager
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 07, 1982
Show all messages by reborn

Current Time: Thu Apr 18 00:37:13 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00511 seconds