Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 56 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Troll King
Real Name: Guido
Status: Recruit
Last Message: Tue, 19 November 2013 06:36
Re: FDS Crash
Last Visited: Mon, 25 November 2013 16:47
Gender:Male
Location: Netherlands
Date Of Birth: Mon, June 06, 1994
Show all messages by Troll King

Current Time: Thu May 23 04:53:07 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 3.23671 seconds