Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 2095 Messages (0.43 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ehhh
Real Name: Trist
Status: General (2 Stars)
Last Message: Mon, 11 March 2024 15:50
Re: Interview with Tom Spencer-Smith, Multiplayer Programmer - Westwood on Renegade
Last Visited: Fri, 12 April 2024 14:05
Polls:1
Gender:Male
Location: UK
Interests: stuff
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 02, 1989
Show all messages by ehhh

Current Time: Wed Apr 17 23:59:51 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.07284 seconds