Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1715 Messages (0.31 average messages per day)
Show all messages by zeratul
Real Name: Fuck off
Status: General (1 Star)
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 01 October 2017 00:20
Re: Renegade Singleplayer question
Last Visited: Tue, 07 May 2019 19:42
Polls:12
E-mail: Z3ratul99@yahoo.com
Homepage: http://z3rskins.webs.com/index.htm
Gender:Male
Location: Texas
Occupation: School
Interests: Revolution
Biography: I spread information
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 17, 1994
Show all messages by zeratul

Current Time: Thu Apr 18 01:40:16 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00499 seconds