Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 2112 Messages (0.33 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lone0001
Real Name: Ford
Status: General (2 Stars)
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 21 January 2024 21:17
Re: Holy Shit
Last Visited: Fri, 29 March 2024 17:21
Polls:3
E-mail: lone0001@gmail.com
Homepage: http://lone0001.ca
Gender:Male
Location: Ontario, Canada
Occupation: Student
Interests: Video Games, Computers, Programming
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 08, 1991
Google Talk:lone0001@gmail.com
Skype:sgt-lone
Show all messages by Lone0001

Current Time: Thu May 23 05:09:11 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 3.80942 seconds