Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 2518 Messages (0.38 average messages per day)
Show all messages by StealthEye
Real Name: Peter
Status: General (2 Stars)
Last Message: Tue, 04 November 2014 17:09
Re: Cannot connect to servers with the latest 4.1 patch (temporary fix)
Last Visited: Sat, 28 July 2018 12:35
Homepage: http://www.blackintel.org/
Gender:Male
Location: The Netherlands
Interests: Programming, mostly
Date Of Birth: Thu, July 20, 1989
ICQ Message Form: 86412520
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Yahoo Messenger:stealteye
Show all messages by StealthEye

Current Time: Thu May 23 06:30:01 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 3.32969 seconds