Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 62 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bmruze
Real Name: Brad
Status: Recruit
Last Message: Tue, 06 February 2024 11:37
Re: Holy Shit
Last Visited: Fri, 10 May 2024 06:25
Homepage: http://guess
Gender:Male
Location: South Carolina
Occupation: Computer Analyst
Interests: Programming
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 22, 1987
Yahoo Messenger:bmruze
Google Talk:bmruze
Skype:bmruze
Show all messages by bmruze

Current Time: Thu May 23 06:12:09 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 3.22769 seconds