Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 293 Messages (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by T0RN
Real Name: Torn
Status: Recruit
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 25 December 2012 09:57
Re: Merry Christmas
Last Visited: Mon, 27 May 2013 06:32
Gender:Male
Location: Lunatic HQ
Date Of Birth: Thu, July 04, 1776
Show all messages by T0RN

Current Time: Thu May 23 05:57:20 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 1.06756 seconds