Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1588 Messages (0.24 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Xpert
Real Name: Mav
Status: General (1 Star)
Avatar:
Last Visited: Sat, 04 May 2019 15:28
Homepage: https://twitch.tv/gg_wonder
Gender:Male
Location: New York City
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 09, 1989
Show all messages by Xpert

Current Time: Thu May 23 05:31:43 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 1.25862 seconds