Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 338 Messages (0.05 average messages per day)
Show all messages by c0vert7
Real Name: cody
Status: Recruit
Last Message: Wed, 05 February 2014 17:32
Re: New 4.0 bug not letting players join
Last Visited: Fri, 18 January 2019 09:30
Homepage: http://www.freewebs.com/rentuts
Location: Iowa
Occupation: Student
Interests: football
Biography: I like football and games :D
Date Of Birth: Fri, December 07, 1984
Show all messages by c0vert7

Current Time: Thu May 23 06:05:23 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 3.33735 seconds