Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 878 Messages (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Hitman
Real Name: GG
Status: Colonel
Last Message: Mon, 18 February 2019 20:01
Re: iMac
Last Visited: Mon, 18 February 2019 20:04
Polls:1
Gender:Male
Location: Belgium
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 18, 1990
Show all messages by Hitman

Current Time: Thu May 23 06:10:09 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 2.81273 seconds