Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 3751 Messages (0.55 average messages per day)
Show all messages by EvilWhiteDragon
Real Name: Jorik
Status: General (3 Stars)
Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 13 June 2015 13:27
Re: Ingame SS
Last Visited: Wed, 08 June 2016 11:20
Polls:1
E-mail: evilwhitedragon@blackintel.org
Homepage: http://www.blackintel.org/
Gender:Male
Location: The Netherlands
Interests: Renegade, computers; gaming; jijutsu;
Date Of Birth: Sun, May 31, 1987
ICQ Message Form: 348145220
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by EvilWhiteDragon

Current Time: Thu May 23 05:09:49 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 5.50134 seconds