Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 1036 Messages (0.15 average messages per day)
Show all messages by InternetThug
Real Name: Sven
Status: General (1 Star)
Last Message: Mon, 24 August 2015 07:29
Re: Sniping tricks? or glitches?
Last Visited: Fri, 06 November 2015 02:19
Polls:3
Gender:Male
Location: vagina
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 26, 1970
Show all messages by InternetThug

Current Time: Thu May 23 06:22:48 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 4.69368 seconds