Renegade Public Forums
C&C: Renegade --> Dying since 2003™, resurrected in 2024!
Date Registered:
Message Count: 231 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by SODPaddy
Real Name: Pascal
Status: Recruit
Avatar:
Last Message: Tue, 02 April 2024 06:40
Re: Community funwar: 12v12 - 28th April
Last Visited: Tue, 16 April 2024 11:05
Homepage: http://www.game4play.de
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Interests: Renegade
Date Of Birth: Wed, December 18, 1991
ICQ Message Form: 212015730
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Show all messages by SODPaddy

Current Time: Thu Apr 18 00:03:14 MST 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04220 seconds